?

Log in

Ill kill you [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
killeveryonenow

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Wow [Aug. 10th, 2006|05:38 pm]
killeveryonenow
[Current Mood |creative]

well life is confusing. i moved into a house with my friends sam and ricky. things were going great till i realized i cant afford anything. me and constance fought over it and i got really stressed. so me and constance up and decided to move. were moving into a duplex till we can save money to get our own house. so thats that .
LinkLeave a comment

Blah Blah same o same o [Mar. 17th, 2006|12:18 am]
killeveryonenow
[Current Mood |awake]

so how has everyone been? me im good i guess been single for awhile been asked out alot but yeah i like to be friends which is koo cause no one is getting hurt i guess well they are cause i wont date em but like ive said before it only ruins the friendships. so yeah im graduating soon so excited and then im not. im going to miss everyone but i do have a cell and i will still be in mich till i get out of college or where ever i decide to go. ive been thinking about goin to the army or marines but i dont know right now. ive talked to a few gov ppl but i havent decided what to do yet so im still workin on it. i guess me and sarah are beginning to become good friends again. she has a bf which i already knew. hes nice i like em. hell no not that way. im still gay. which ive been thinking about lately. im tired of some things and yeah im gonna leave it right there. no im not going straight so get that out of ur head. so i guess constance is moveing to MO which i guess is koo shes gotten so stuck up ppls asses i just want to smack her sometimes. i guess cody told her sarah is a crack head and shit which aint true. sams preg found that out today. ohh i went to snowcoming and ashley was my date it was sorta fun. shes weird to dance with cause im so fucking more fatter than her. but yeah its all good. ummm hmmm im done hore n around . lol . inside joke dont ask. umm yeah i like hanging out with ashley. alisha gets pissed and jealous but its all good i dont care me and ashley are friends. she wants more but i dont know if its a good idea cause we've became really great friends. well i got to go k cause yeah love ya all me
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

Wooo Hoo [Mar. 1st, 2006|02:59 pm]
killeveryonenow
[Current Mood |artistic]
[Current Music |Blah]

well umm nothings really happened since the last time i posted something in here. im single and happy. i feel really bad for ashley and alisha and melissa and a few others, i dont want to date any of them right now and well i looking now for someone to spend the rest of my life with. maybe raise a family go through school and everything else life throws at me.
umm hmmm well i dont know what to say. im no longer in the system but i do have a few good things from it. i still get my bed and college money and what not.
so for all those who said im not worth anything i am . im a good planner and i have been accepted my a couple of university's but i dont know if i want to go. i turned my slips in but i still have till fall to decide to go.
ummm well thats all the updates i have to say for right now so okay bye.
LinkLeave a comment

This weekend? [Feb. 12th, 2006|09:10 pm]
killeveryonenow
[Current Mood |crushedcrushed]

well this weekend started off great.. me ashley lyssa and emily all hung out and then alisha and her sister and her sisters bf came over as well as sarah and constance. i was soooo mested up shit started to happen. me and constance went into the laundry room to talk cause it was cold. then she pulled me and we began to kiss. then alisha came to the door and flipped out and then me and constance talked she said she was dumping kyle and heidi. but i dont believe her. then me and alisha talked and yeah. all i know is im not dating either of them. aisha got pissed when nothing happened and constance lied to me and her gf about shit. which me and heidi talked and found out that she was lying and so we caught her. well i dont care constance lied to me but to lie about what happened to her gf thats shit and then try gettin with me. which ill say this i was gonna too tonight but ive decided that of what i saw i dont want any part of it. i mean im trying to live a life where im true to my self and be happy but i dont want another repeat of another five years going to hell. so im gonna go peace out .............
Link6 comments|Leave a comment

A new life. [Jan. 22nd, 2006|05:51 pm]
killeveryonenow
[Current Mood |chipperchipper]
[Current Music |Peacefull]

Everyone says that starting over is useless, well I say the hell with it. Take a chance and live the life you want. Everyone is bound to get messed up anyways. So I'm here today say I'm living the life that was made just for me. I didn't choose It, It chose me. So all you so called haters and fakes and liars and so on, live that life It doesn't bother me. I want to be who I am. I am going to be fun but boring, I'm gonna watch movies all the time, I'm going to keep drawing the things I want, I'm going to date who I want, I'm going to listen, I'm going to ignore. No matter what I do, I know deep In my heart It's who I am and who I'm suppose to be. So go ahead and hate me, never speak to me again It's fine I understand I've hurt many of you. My has ignorance consequences and I shall pay the price what I've done to all of you. Don't forgive me, but don't forget me. I have changed many lives maybe for the good and maybe for the worst, all I know Is that I have affected you In some kind of way. Maybe In the future you will understand the meaning of this entry. Please don't ask me what It's about, figure It out for your self!
LinkLeave a comment

hi [Jan. 21st, 2006|11:08 am]
killeveryonenow
hello everyone and dorks !!!
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

Homos [Jan. 9th, 2006|05:20 pm]
killeveryonenow
these damn homos are taking pictures of me and im gonna kill them with the knife i have in my pocket!!! ill be back in a few more weeks...................
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

I Hate EveryOne [Jan. 4th, 2006|11:26 am]
killeveryonenow
[Current Mood |chipperchipper]
[Current Music |Slipknot]

Everyone can rot in hell and suck their own dicks and pussy's.....
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]